1. Home
  2. Artists

Renzei (Indonesia)

Real Name
Renzei Kadjuji
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
29 Sep 1987
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Renzei

No upcoming Events found featuring Renzei

ARTICLES ABOUT Renzei

News
Sun 28 Jul 2019

R&B Parade 2019 Full Line Up!

Buat anak R&B harus banget dateng ke R&B Parade.

Renzei'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 320 time(s) there
57.1K Hits - 85 Fans - 137 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 214 time(s) there
33.4K Hits - 23 Fans - 26 Checkins
4

Played 33 time(s) there
24.4K Hits - 14 Fans - 39 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
8.1K Hits - 29 Fans - 27 Checkins
5

Bar + 4
Played 3 time(s) there
14.2K Hits - 7 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
48.2K Hits - 45 Fans - 41 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
3.3K Hits - 4 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
7.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
20.7K Hits - 6 Fans - 25 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
758
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Renzei