1. Home
  2. Artists

Resky (Indonesia)

Real Name
Resky Prasetyo
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
31 May 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Resky

No upcoming Events found featuring Resky

ARTICLES ABOUT Resky

No Articles found featuring Resky

Resky'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 70 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 3 time(s) there
30.8K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
33.8K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
67.8K Hits - 161 Fans - 80 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
81K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.4

Played 1 time(s) there
20.8K Hits - 35 Fans - 39 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
15.7K Hits - 40 Fans - 45 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
225
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Resky