1. Home
  2. Artists

Resty (Indonesia)

Real Name
Resty Okviasari
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1920
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Resty

Fri
28
Feb
Fri 28 Feb 2020

Resty ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
16 Feb 2020 THE JOURNEY #29 1h16m12s 33
10 Feb 2020 Virtual Speed (Original Mix) 3m18s 12
25 Dec 2019 THE JOURNEY #28 57m34s 83
16 Nov 2019 skytitude 1h46m34s 218
13 Oct 2019 LIVE SETS BACKROOM 18 OCT 19 1h1m10s 125
12 Sep 2019 Chemical Brothers - Do It Again (VERSHAKA REMIX) 8m23s 139
29 Jun 2019 justbecause 1h13m5s 99
27 Oct 2018 THE JOURNEY #27 1h4m31s 389
30 Sep 2018 LIVE @CLUB 360 SURABAYA 28 SEPT '18 1h8m31s 718
12 Jun 2018 Vershaka Groovyland Live Mix 44m28s 106
11 Apr 2018 THE JOURNEY #26 1h19m48s 75
24 Dec 2017 THE JOURNEY #25 1h35m42s 133
10 Nov 2017 The Journey #24 1h14m39s 203
4 Sep 2017 THE JOURNEY #23 1h5s 93
1 Aug 2017 RECTANGLE #1 1h51s 74
4 Jul 2017 THE JOURNEY #22 2h21m33s 79
17 May 2017 THE JOURNEY #21 1h24m3s 90
2 Mar 2017 THE JOURNEY #20 ( Indika Live Mix ) 1h21m39s 85
2 Jan 2017 THE JOURNEY #19 1h35m2s 153
18 Dec 2016 DJ RESTY - Indonesia In The Mix 2016 47m54s 109
16 Oct 2016 THE JOURNEY #18 1h38m1s 380
9 Sep 2015 THE JOURNEY #16 1h15m5s 283
17 Aug 2014 DJ Resty - Indonesia In The Mix 003 31m41s 413
18 Jul 2014 THE JOURNEY #14 1h20m55s 415
31 Mar 2014 THE JOURNEY #12 1h6m3s 100
2 Nov 2013 THE JOURNEY #13 1h11m23s 249
29 Oct 2013 Mindsoul [ Vocal Remix] - Feat Rendy Lunatic 6m38s 126

ARTICLES ABOUT Resty

Gallery
Sun 2 Feb 2020

Top Sexiest Photos of Resty

Foto-foto Resty berikut ini menarik banget untuk kita ulas lho!
Gallery
Sun 26 Jan 2020

DJs on stage - foto-foto Resty

Dari dulu sampai sekarang masih tetep eksis di dunia Trance!
Report
Tue 10 Sep 2019

Event Report - SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Indonesia Convention Exhibition (Jakarta) - 6 & 7 - 09 - 2019

Buat kalian yang gak dateng ke SHVR Ground Festival kemarin pasti nyesel deh!
News
Thu 15 Aug 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Full LineUp Announcement!

Ini dia FULL LineUp dari SHVR GROUND FESTIVAL 2019!
News
Thu 20 Jun 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Second Phase LineUp Announcement!

Second lineup makin hebuoohh!
News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Sun 19 May 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - First Phase LineUp Announcement!

Line up pertama dari SHVR Ground Festival 2019 resmi diumumkan!
Listing
Tue 16 Apr 2019

Sexiest Indonesian Female DJs (FDJ) - 2019 Edition

Gak hanya cantik, DJ-DJ pilihan kita juga punya skill yang sangat luar biasa.
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Gallery
Sun 23 Dec 2018

DJ Gallery - Resty (Indonesia)

Hasil fotonya keren-keren banget lho..
Bio
Wed 19 Dec 2018

DJ Biography - Resty (Indonesia)

Trance DJ of the year, Resty!
Listing
Fri 2 Mar 2018

Best Instagram Photos - February 2018

Best Instagram Photos - February 2018!

Resty'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 16 time(s) there
37.3K Hits - 159 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 12 time(s) there
99.6K Hits - 89 Fans - 93 Checkins
4.7

Played 11 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
-

Cafe + 3
Played 9 time(s) there
95.1K Hits - 107 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
103K Hits - 118 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
51.4K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
80.5K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
298K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 36 Fans - 12 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
32.4K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
11.2K Hits - 66 Fans - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
717
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Resty