1. Home
  2. Artists

Rey Art (Indonesia)

Real Name
ARTHUR WATUNG
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
26 Jun 1986
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rey Art

No upcoming Events found featuring Rey Art

ARTICLES ABOUT Rey Art

No Articles found featuring Rey Art

Rey Art'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 361 time(s) there
45.8K Hits - 63 Fans - 55 Checkins
4.5

Played 11 time(s) there
30.8K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
85.6K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
5

Lounge + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
11.7K Hits - 6 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.7

Played 3 time(s) there
299K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
42.7K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
11.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Played 1 time(s) there
13.2K Hits - 29 Fans - 45 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
161K Hits - 240 Fans - 186 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
876
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rey Art