1. Home
  2. Artists

Ricky (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ricky Setiawan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
24 Nov 1998
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ricky

No upcoming Events found featuring Ricky

ARTICLES ABOUT Ricky

No Articles found featuring Ricky

Ricky'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 87 time(s) there
6.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Hotel + 4
Played 69 time(s) there
23K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 34 time(s) there
3.9K Hits - 7 Fans - 9 Checkins
4.5

Played 22 time(s) there
165K Hits - 44 Fans - 13 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 20 time(s) there
51.8K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
5

Played 11 time(s) there
516K Hits - 367 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 7 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
51.4K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Lounge + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
11.7K Hits - 6 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
121K Hits - 63 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
8K Hits - 29 Fans - 27 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
649
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ricky