1. Home
  2. Artists

Ridwan G (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ridwan Gozali
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
20 Nov 1982
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 3 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ridwan G

No upcoming Events found featuring Ridwan G

ARTICLES ABOUT Ridwan G

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
Report
Tue 8 May 2018

Event Report - SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Day 1

Ini dia keseruan dari SHVR Ground Festival day-1!
News
Mon 30 Apr 2018

Yang harus disiapin buat nonton SHVR Ground Festival 2018

Buat kalian yang nonton SHVR Ground tahun ini, langsung aja diliat tips berikut!
News
Wed 25 Apr 2018

SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Local Heroes Lineup!

Ini dia Local Heroes yang akan mengisi event seru dari SHVR GROUND 2018
Report
Mon 25 Sep 2017

Event Report - Invasion Lost In Wonderland - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 22.09.2017

Intip keseruan dari Invasion Lost In Wonderland kemarin yuk!
Story
Sat 23 Sep 2017

Local Heroes Newest Updates: Ridwan G

Buat yang kangen dengan Newest Updates-nya Ridwan G, cuss baca aja artikel ini!
News
Thu 13 Jul 2017

Invasion 2017 - Final LineUp is announced featuring Alan Walker and more!

Full LineUp from Invasion 2017!
Story
Sat 20 May 2017

Event Organizers in Indonesia - Part 5 - Subterranean

Fresh ambience music with Subterranean!
Review
Sun 19 Mar 2017

Club Review - The Safehouse (Jakarta)

Ini dia tempatnya anak-anak house music, The Safehouse!
Story
Sat 11 Feb 2017

Local DJ of the Week #47 - Ridwan G

Ini dia jadwal gigs dari Ridwan G!

Ridwan G'S PLACES HISTORY

3

Bar + 1
Played 32 time(s) there
22.7K Hits - 19 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 5
Played 24 time(s) there
11.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 21 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 20 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
3.5

Club + 1
Played 18 time(s) there
33.4K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 12 time(s) there
169K Hits - 243 Fans - 189 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 10 time(s) there
37K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins
-

Played 9 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 9 time(s) there
2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 8 time(s) there
873 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
489 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
6.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
PLATINUM
POPULARITY
4K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 3
FANBASE
5
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ridwan G