1. Home
  2. Artists

Rimsky (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Rimski
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Apr 1999
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rimsky

No upcoming Events found featuring Rimsky

ARTICLES ABOUT Rimsky

No Articles found featuring Rimsky

Rimsky'S PLACES HISTORY

4.3

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
40.1K Hits - 107 Fans - 32 Checkins
5

Played 8 time(s) there
10.6K Hits - 37 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
57.9K Hits - 146 Fans - 65 Checkins
4.3

Played 4 time(s) there
17.4K Hits - 30 Fans - 30 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
3.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
68.4K Hits - 97 Fans - 62 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
5K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
6.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
601 Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
75
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rimsky