1. Home
  2. Artists

Rineez Devi (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rines P Devi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Oct 1992
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rineez Devi

No upcoming Events found featuring Rineez Devi

ARTICLES ABOUT Rineez Devi

Listing
Fri 21 Sep 2018

Sexiest Indonesian Female DJs (FDJ) - 2018 Edition

Edisi 2018 dari FDJ terseksi se-Indonesia.
Review
Mon 23 Oct 2017

Club Review - Club 360 (Surabaya)

Terbilang cukup hits untuk party people di Surabaya, please welcome Club 360!

Rineez Devi'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 64 time(s) there
91K Hits - 73 Fans - 81 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 11 time(s) there
39.3K Hits - 19 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Played 9 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
15K Hits - 15 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
44.1K Hits - 41 Fans - 34 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
12.3K Hits - 8 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
1000 Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
628 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.3K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rineez Devi