1. Home
  2. Artists

Rizkand (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Rizky Ananda
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
10 Jan 1994
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rizkand

No upcoming Events found featuring Rizkand

ARTICLES ABOUT Rizkand

No Articles found featuring Rizkand

Rizkand'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 3
Played 25 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 15 time(s) there
574 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 5 time(s) there
38.5K Hits - 58 Fans - 43 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
8.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
279
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
5
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rizkand