1. Home
  2. Artists

Rizky Kinoik (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rizky Satria R
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Sep 1988
Artist Type
Phone
  • 081277803076
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rizky Kinoik

No upcoming Events found featuring Rizky Kinoik

ARTICLES ABOUT Rizky Kinoik

No Articles found featuring Rizky Kinoik

Rizky Kinoik'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 12 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 28 Fans - 30 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 11 time(s) there
65.4K Hits - 93 Fans - 61 Checkins
4.2

Club + 2
Played 9 time(s) there
38.2K Hits - 101 Fans - 28 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.6

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
53.4K Hits - 138 Fans - 51 Checkins
4.3

Played 3 time(s) there
15K Hits - 26 Fans - 25 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
8.3K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.4M Hits - 33 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
28.5K Hits - 13 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
513 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.4K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rizky Kinoik