1. Home
  2. Artists

ROMMY (Indonesia)

Real Name
rommy wardhana
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jun 1974
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH ROMMY

Tue
26
Nov
Tue 26 Nov 2019

Tue
3
Dec
Tue 3 Dec 2019

Tue
10
Dec
Tue 10 Dec 2019

Tue
17
Dec
Tue 17 Dec 2019

Tue
24
Dec
Tue 24 Dec 2019

Tue
31
Dec
Tue 31 Dec 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT ROMMY

No Articles found featuring ROMMY

ROMMY'S PLACES HISTORY

3.3

Bar + 2
Played 37 time(s) there
38.5K Hits - 20 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Played 15 time(s) there
13.5K Hits - 40 Fans - 42 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
84.6K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
51.3K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
121K Hits - 63 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
14.9K Hits - 38 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
29.4K Hits - 28 Fans - 18 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
4.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
454 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
194
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : ROMMY