1. Home
  2. Artists

Ronald 3D (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ronald Yansen
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Jun 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.7/5 - 3 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ronald 3D

No upcoming Events found featuring Ronald 3D

Ronald 3D ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
4 Jul 2020 LATHI - [Ronald 3D X BTo] LBDJS 2m54s 4,503
20 May 2020 ASHES - [Dartha Ft Ronald 3D] Req -Seanjaya Ludy & Raviere- 3m4s 10,932
28 Apr 2020 We Should Be Sorry 2020 - [Ronald 3D] Req -Raviere- 2m37s 14,970
9 Apr 2020 Stereo Love 2020 - [Ronald 3D] -req Seanjaya Ludy- 2m45s 16,813
8 Mar 2020 One Miracle - [bTo] - [Ronald 3D] 2m44s 19,743
15 Feb 2020 BAD LIAR 2020 - [Ronald 3D & Febrizkyafi] -Donny Ultimate- 2m46s 44,704
6 Jan 2020 Someone U Loved - [bTo] - [Ronald 3D & FahmyFay] 2m45s 29,359
26 Dec 2019 RELOAD - [Ronald 3D X Agung Kinoy] -Hakeem Special Anniversay 6th MUD- Preview 3m1s 25,048
27 Nov 2019 UNITY V2 - Ronald 3D - [Romy SBD] 2m3s 19,446
5 Nov 2019 UNITY - Ronald 3D [bTo] -LOCKED- 2m5s 20,347
1 Oct 2019 Two Of Us - [Suranda Zul Ft Ronald 3D] -Garry Khoman X Eva- 2m20s 19,179
25 Sep 2019 PLAY - Ronald 3D - [bTo] -LOCKED- 2m54s 38,535
21 Aug 2019 Senorita - [Ronald 3D] -req Richard & Fariesan- 2m6s 49,418
3 Jul 2019 Alan Walker - LiLy [Gunz 3D & Ronald 3D] 1m58s 27,758
21 Jun 2019 On My Way - [Ronald 3D X Arie Pratama] Req Alvi Alamsyah 2m36s 38,149
14 Jun 2019 Zombie - BEP x R3D - [J-Town Breaks] 2m2s 22,240
30 May 2019 APOLLO - [Ronald 3D] Req Reza.F & Begek 2m9s 34,133
17 May 2019 LuLLaby - [Ronald 3D X Romy SBD] 2m9s 35,076
15 Apr 2019 For The One U & I - [Ronald 3D] -req Mr Irvan- 3m0s 25,165
13 Dec 2018 R3D Ft FY - Russian Roulette - [req Mr. Irvan].mp3 2m4s 41,012
14 Sep 2018 My Reflection - [R3D.FF.ZEF] private mix 3m10s 42,330
23 Aug 2018 FF & R3D - You Are The Reason (Req Ariz Zahin) Preview 2m3s 56,794
20 Jul 2018 SOD - [Ronald 3D Ft Fajri Rizqi] #req Alan Harahap 2m11s 40,465
9 Jun 2018 Just Hold On - [Ronald 3D & Fahmy Fay] -LBDJS VOL.6 3m1s 94,953
30 Mar 2018 Silver & Scream - [Ronald 3D & Fajri Rizqi] -LBDJS RECORD- 2m30s 56,734
25 Jan 2018 Soul Soul On The Run - [Ronald 3D] -LBDJS VOL 4- 2m22s 68,470
8 Jan 2018 PERFECT - [Ronald 3D & Febrizkyafi] -HenzChen- 3m8s 112,756
21 Jun 2017 DESPACITO 2017 [Ronald 3D] -Henz Chen- Preview 2m21s 108,223
30 May 2017 Soldier 2017 - [Ronald 3D] -Henz Chen- Preview 1m53s 55,866
17 Mar 2017 *Scared To Be Lonely 2017 - [Ronald 3D] Req Erwin & K1ngp1n 2m29s 88,041
13 Mar 2017 Invisible Children 2017 - [Ronald 3D] -Hari Hartawan- Preview 1m53s 50,498
28 Feb 2017 Surrender 2017 - [Ronald 3D Ft. Irvan] -preview- 2m15s 69,904
6 Jan 2017 Alan Walker - Alone [Ronald 3D & Febrizkyafi] -req Juan Anggara- Breaks Warrior Promo 3m5s 186,222
18 Dec 2016 Heroes Tonight V2 - [Rian Angriawan & Ronald 3D] -preview- 3m19s 161,260
2 Dec 2016 RISE - [Ronald 3D] -Req Erwin.D & K1ngP1n -preview- 3m33s 92,327
21 Nov 2016 True Colors - [OctizSG FT. Ronald 3D] -preview- 3m12s 55,947
21 Nov 2016 Happy Birthday Jamrud - [Ronald 3D] Req John 3 King Preview 3m35s 156,319
20 Oct 2016 We Dont Talk Anymore - [Ronald 3D] Req Yunghua -preview- 2m46s 81,126
5 Oct 2016 I Hate U, I Love U - [Ronald 3D & Ash Borneo] -preview- 2m40s 51,954
23 Sep 2016 Stitches - Madilyn Paige And Maddie Wilson [Ronald 3D] -req Roman Camelo- 3m0s 47,459
13 Sep 2016 How Many - [Ronald 3D] -Req Arie Sugandi- Preview 1m43s 37,290
7 Sep 2016 Love Will Never Leave - [Ronald 3D] -private John 3 Kings- Preview 2m31s 33,971
11 Aug 2016 Never Forget You - [Angga Bachtiar Ft. Ronald 3D] -preview- 2m59s 82,187
5 Aug 2016 R3D - This One For You - [Ronald 3D] -req Erich chandra- preview 2m31s 60,618
26 Jul 2016 R3D - Fall For You 2016 - [Ronald 3D] preview -req Oman- 2m59s 52,157
22 Jul 2016 R3D - Sing Me To Sleep - [Ronald 3D] - Req Saddam 212- Preview 3m13s 89,546
18 Jul 2016 FADED! [Ronald 3D] -req Rissa xa- (FULL VERSION) 6m59s 95,164
17 Jul 2016 Sunshine Love - [Ronald 3D & Ryan Irfan] 2016 -preview- 3m33s 103,076
23 Jun 2016 Dont Let M3 Down_Low [Ronald 3D] -req Roman C- Preview 2m59s 93,932
18 Jun 2016 FADED V2 (DB) - [Ronald 3D] -req Saddam212- 3m22s 81,653

ARTICLES ABOUT Ronald 3D

No Articles found featuring Ronald 3D

Ronald 3D'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 167 time(s) there
20.1K Hits - 16 Fans - 13 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 21 time(s) there
67.2K Hits - 160 Fans - 80 Checkins
-

Played 8 time(s) there
167 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.4

Played 6 time(s) there
55.5K Hits - 44 Fans - 28 Checkins
5

Played 6 time(s) there
15.3K Hits - 40 Fans - 45 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
10.7K Hits - 27 Fans - 32 Checkins
4.5

Played 3 time(s) there
9.3K Hits - 9 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
686 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.4

Played 2 time(s) there
20.4K Hits - 35 Fans - 39 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
764 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
41.9K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.6K
HITS
RATING
4.7
VOTES : 3
FANBASE
10
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ronald 3D