1. Home
  2. Artists

Rookie (Indonesia)

Real Name
Aldhy Rocky
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
15 May 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rookie

Sat
15
Aug
Sat 15 Aug 2020

Sat
22
Aug
Sat 22 Aug 2020

Sat
29
Aug
Sat 29 Aug 2020

Sat
5
Sep
Sat 5 Sep 2020

Sat
12
Sep
Sat 12 Sep 2020

Sat
19
Sep
Sat 19 Sep 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Rookie

No Articles found featuring Rookie

Rookie'S PLACES HISTORY

4.4

Played 241 time(s) there
23.1K Hits - 30 Fans - 23 Checkins
-

Cafe + 4
Played 11 time(s) there
7K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 7 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
3.5

Played 6 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 5 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
33.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 26 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
811
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rookie