1. Home
  2. Artists

Rossi Exo (Indonesia)

Real Name
M. Rossi Dyan N.C
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 May 1991
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rossi Exo

No upcoming Events found featuring Rossi Exo

Rossi Exo ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
31 Oct 2016 MIXTAPE EDM ROSSI EXO 52m51s 982

ARTICLES ABOUT Rossi Exo

No Articles found featuring Rossi Exo

Rossi Exo'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 394 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 3 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
48.5K Hits - 25 Fans - 15 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
17.5K Hits - 15 Fans - 20 Checkins
4.8

Played 1 time(s) there
56.3K Hits - 85 Fans - 136 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4

Played 1 time(s) there
23K Hits - 13 Fans - 37 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
6K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
283 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
552
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rossi Exo