1. Home
  2. Artists

Rycko Ria (Indonesia)

Real Name
Yuriko
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Jun 1995
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Rycko Ria

No upcoming Events found featuring Rycko Ria

ARTICLES ABOUT Rycko Ria

Listing
Thu 24 May 2018

Young & Talented - TOP100DJ 2018 Ranking yang berusia di bawah 25 tahun

Our TOP 100 yang berusia under 25 tahun dan sangat berbakat.

Rycko Ria'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Club + 2
Played 14 time(s) there
29.3K Hits - 83 Fans - 83 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 12 time(s) there
3.3K Hits - 4 Fans - 6 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 8 time(s) there
66.8K Hits - 160 Fans - 79 Checkins
-

Played 8 time(s) there
151 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 6 time(s) there
12.7K Hits - 33 Fans - 60 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
16.1K Hits - 5 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
631 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
32K Hits - 32 Fans - 21 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
82.9K Hits - 82 Fans - 89 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
4.7K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.6K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
4
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Rycko Ria