1. Home
  2. Artists

Septa (Indonesia)

Real Name
Septa tw
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Sep 1995
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Septa

No upcoming Events found featuring Septa

ARTICLES ABOUT Septa

No Articles found featuring Septa

Septa'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 57 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 43 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 16 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
543 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 5 time(s) there
6.7K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.8

Club + 4
Played 4 time(s) there
42.9K Hits - 22 Fans - 30 Checkins
4.2

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
28.4K Hits - 35 Fans - 57 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 3 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
779 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
424
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Septa