1. Home
  2. Artists

Stan (Indonesia)

Real Name
Stan Kreelekamp
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
15 Jan 1982
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
2.6/5 - 8 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Stan

No upcoming Events found featuring Stan

Stan ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
24 Oct 2017 #FATE by Stan feat. Marksman Lloyd & Kayo) 3m8s 421
3 Nov 2016 Stan feat. Nicky Manuputty - Saxxxin' You (Original) 4m59s 597
5 Jan 2016 Coldplay - Adventure Of A Life Time (Stan Kreelekamp Bootleg) 5m23s 28,733
3 Dec 2015 STAN Live At Black Box Dec 2015 1h1m43s 460
16 May 2014 Live Set at Spinach Records B2Backroom 57m11s 1,339
3 Jul 2011 Slow Jamz Mixed by Stan 37m57s 690

ARTICLES ABOUT Stan

News
Fri 6 Dec 2019

Beli Tiket DWP19 dimana?

TIKET RESMI mereka hanya dijual disini!
News
Thu 28 Nov 2019

DWP19: Full LineUp!

FULL LINE UP DWP tahun ini gokil-gokil banget sob!
News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
Listing
Thu 21 Jun 2018

Track Lagu terbaru dari DJ-DJ Indonesia - 2017-2018

Ini dia single-single terbaru dari local DJ hits di Indonesia!
Story
Thu 29 Mar 2018

Inspiring DJs from Inspire Artistry

Ini dia sedikit cerita dari Inspire Artistry dari Ismaya!
Report
Tue 19 Dec 2017

Event Report - DWP17 (Djakarta Warehouse Project) 2017 - Day 2

Seperti apa keseruan di hari terakhir DWP 2017? Let's check it out!
Gallery
Tue 19 Dec 2017

Girls of DWP17 - Day 2

Masih kurang juga hasil foto dari DWP Day1? Cuss langsung aja liat galeri Day 2!
News
Tue 5 Dec 2017

Full LineUp #DWP17 - List Lengkap Artis Djakarta Warehouse 2017

Siap simak Full Lineup #DWP17?
News
Tue 19 Sep 2017

SAGA Music Festival - First Phase Lineup

Ini dia Lineup pertama dari SAGA Music Festival!
Listing
Mon 3 Jul 2017

What's Going On in Jakarta - July 2017

Parties happening in July 2017!

Stan'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 1
Played 127 time(s) there
33.7K Hits - 11 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.5

Played 67 time(s) there
30.6K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 48 time(s) there
85.5K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
4.8

Played 44 time(s) there
375K Hits - 294 Fans - 92 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 39 time(s) there
160K Hits - 240 Fans - 186 Checkins
-

Played 30 time(s) there
10.7K Hits - 47 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 27 time(s) there
821K Hits - 418 Fans - 157 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 26 time(s) there
43.6K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 20 time(s) there
164K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 15 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 8 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.8

Club + 4
Played 11 time(s) there
26.7K Hits - 38 Fans - 29 Checkins
4

Played 9 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3.8K
HITS
RATING
2.6
VOTES : 8
FANBASE
3
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Stan