1. Home
  2. Artists

Steve Jr (Indonesia)

Real Name
Stanislaus Stevanus Steven
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
6 Jun 1991
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Steve Jr

No upcoming Events found featuring Steve Jr

ARTICLES ABOUT Steve Jr

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!

Steve Jr'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 278 time(s) there
45.4K Hits - 63 Fans - 55 Checkins
4.8

Played 17 time(s) there
102K Hits - 92 Fans - 99 Checkins
5

Played 6 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.5

Played 4 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
588 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 3 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
627
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Steve Jr