1. Home
  2. Artists

Tanzel (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rafael Eric Tanzel
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
5 Nov 1994
Music
Artist Type
Phone
  • 081318319366
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Tanzel

No upcoming Events found featuring Tanzel

Tanzel ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
8 Jul 2015 Tanzel Mixtape 2015 1h9m18s 2,260

ARTICLES ABOUT Tanzel

Story
Sat 8 Sep 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - Domain (2018 Edition)

Domain's Resident DJs & MCs!
News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
Gallery
Thu 5 Jan 2017

DJ Gallery - Tanzel (Indonesia)

Kita liat foto-foto keren dari Tanzel yuk ahhhh!
Listing
Wed 17 Aug 2016

Harapan DJs & MCs untuk hari kemerdekaan Indonesia 2016

Ini dia harapan dari para DJ & MC untuk #Indonesia71!
Story
Tue 9 Aug 2016

Local DJ Of the Week #25 - Tanzel

Banyak banget gigsnya Tanzel dibulan Agustus ini!
Bio
Sun 17 Jul 2016

DJ Biography - Tanzel (Indonesia)

Sosok yang periang diluar, berbanding terbalik jika sedang di deck!
Report
Thu 14 Jul 2016

Event Report - Silent Disco Part 2 - The Foundry No. 8 (Jakarta) - 25.06.2016

Part 2-nya gak kalah goks loh...
Story
Fri 8 Jul 2016

The Foundry no. 8 Resident DJs & MCs

Kenalin nih resident-resident dari The Foundry no.8!
Report
Thu 23 Jun 2016

Event Report - Silent Disco - The Foundry No. 8 (Jakarta) - 17.06.2016

Nyesel deh kalian yang gak dateng ke Silent Disco kali ini!
Story
Wed 15 Jun 2016

Silent Disco at The Foundry no.8

Sshhtt, udah dateng aja kuy!
Report
Mon 13 Jun 2016

The Foundry no.8 - Closing Party

Ini dia keseruan Closing party dari Foundry No.8!

Tanzel'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 248 time(s) there
83K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 104 time(s) there
81.2K Hits - 84 Fans - 40 Checkins
5

Lounge + 2
Played 63 time(s) there
5.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Played 33 time(s) there
294K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.2

Club + 2
Played 29 time(s) there
38.9K Hits - 101 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 28 time(s) there
97.7K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.7

Played 25 time(s) there
24.5K Hits - 46 Fans - 39 Checkins
4.7

Club + 4
Played 22 time(s) there
9.4K Hits - 16 Fans - 10 Checkins
4

Played 11 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 4 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 10 time(s) there
21.5K Hits - 75 Fans - 34 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 8 time(s) there
143K Hits - 182 Fans - 126 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.1K
HITS
RATING
4.5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Tanzel