1. Home
  2. Artists

Tedy Demix (Indonesia)

Real Name
Tedi natapraja
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
21 Jan 1977
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Tedy Demix

No upcoming Events found featuring Tedy Demix

ARTICLES ABOUT Tedy Demix

Story
Sat 4 Aug 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - F3X Bandung (2018 Edition)

Kenalan dengan Resident DJ dan MC yang ada di F3X Club Bandung kuy!

Tedy Demix'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Bar + 1
Played 10 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 25 Fans - 22 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
31.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 19 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
33.2K Hits - 42 Fans - 27 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
7.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
1

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
3K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
437
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Tedy Demix