1. Home
  2. Artists

Titan (Indonesia)

Real Name
Titanio Erick
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Aug 1998
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Titan

No upcoming Events found featuring Titan

ARTICLES ABOUT Titan

Interview
Tue 3 Jul 2018

Meet Our Indonesia TOP100DJ: Titan #49

Get to know our #49 in TOP100DJ2018, Titan.
Listing
Thu 24 May 2018

Young & Talented - TOP100DJ 2018 Ranking yang berusia di bawah 25 tahun

Our TOP 100 yang berusia under 25 tahun dan sangat berbakat.

Titan'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 3
Played 183 time(s) there
955 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
16.4K Hits - 4 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
8.8K Hits - 9 Fans - 22 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 8 Fans - 14 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
694
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Titan