1. Home
  2. Artists

Tomi K (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Tomi Goemilar Permanakoesoemah
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
11 Jul 1974
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Tomi K

No upcoming Events found featuring Tomi K

ARTICLES ABOUT Tomi K

No Articles found featuring Tomi K

Tomi K'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 323 time(s) there
23.1K Hits - 71 Fans - 60 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
48.2K Hits - 77 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
10.8K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Cafe + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
4.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
461
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Tomi K