1. Home
  2. Artists

Twist K (Indonesia)

Real Name
Grandvino Kevin Katiandagho
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
15 Jan 1997
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Twist K

No upcoming Events found featuring Twist K

Twist K ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
9 Oct 2018 Kevin Grandvino - Told You (Extended Mix) FREE DOWNLOAD 4m52s 24
28 Jun 2018 Halsey - Colors (Kevin Grandvino Remix) 3m19s 30
13 Jun 2018 TRUE (Free Download) 3m14s 24
26 May 2018 Tim Berg - Seek Bromance (Kevin Grandvino Remix) 4m0s 28
16 Mar 2018 Ariana Grande - Into You (Kevin Grandvino Remix) 3m55s 30
4 May 2017 Thursday Mix (Free Download) 59m15s 43
6 Nov 2016 Future House Mix Vol 1 1h29s 49

ARTICLES ABOUT Twist K

No Articles found featuring Twist K

Twist K'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 77 time(s) there
1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Hotel + 6
Played 42 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
79.4K Hits - 50 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
25.4K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 3 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
837
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Twist K