1. Home
  2. Artists

Ungo Nata (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Ungo Nata (Rinda Oktaviani)
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Oct 1988
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 4 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ungo Nata

No upcoming Events found featuring Ungo Nata

ARTICLES ABOUT Ungo Nata

No Articles found featuring Ungo Nata

Ungo Nata'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 21 time(s) there
10.6K Hits - 37 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 18 time(s) there
68.4K Hits - 97 Fans - 62 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 12 time(s) there
40.1K Hits - 107 Fans - 32 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
57.9K Hits - 146 Fans - 65 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Played 1 time(s) there
10.8K Hits - 21 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
8.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.1K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 4
FANBASE
4
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ungo Nata