1. Home
  2. Artists

Valdo Christian (Indonesia)

Real Name
valdochristian
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Nov 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Valdo Christian

Mon
27
Jan
Mon 27 Jan 2020

Mon
3
Feb
Mon 3 Feb 2020

Mon
10
Feb
Mon 10 Feb 2020

Mon
17
Feb
Mon 17 Feb 2020

Mon
24
Feb
Mon 24 Feb 2020

Mon
2
Mar
Mon 2 Mar 2020

Mon
9
Mar
Mon 9 Mar 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Valdo Christian

No Articles found featuring Valdo Christian

Valdo Christian'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 2
Played 41 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
7.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
32.9K Hits - 11 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 3 time(s) there
99.5K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
98.5K Hits - 84 Fans - 90 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
37.3K Hits - 159 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.9

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
28.3K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
14.4K Hits - 8 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
14.1K Hits - 40 Fans - 44 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
508 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
404
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Valdo Christian