1. Home
  2. Artists

Valen (Indonesia)

Real Name
Claudia Valentina
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 May 1998
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Valen

Sat
16
Nov
Sat 16 Nov 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT Valen

No Articles found featuring Valen

Valen'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 43 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 4 time(s) there
17.7K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
469 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
50.9K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
32.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 22 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
8.1K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
246
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Valen