1. Home
  2. Artists

Vasektia (Indonesia)

Real Name
Aissa Vasektia
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Sep 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Vasektia

No upcoming Events found featuring Vasektia

ARTICLES ABOUT Vasektia

No Articles found featuring Vasektia

Vasektia'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 30 time(s) there
937 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Hotel + 2
Played 26 time(s) there
676 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 11 time(s) there
94.3K Hits - 79 Fans - 87 Checkins
5

Played 7 time(s) there
15.5K Hits - 17 Fans - 25 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
15.3K Hits - 9 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
484 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
25.9K Hits - 23 Fans - 12 Checkins
3

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 6 Fans - 13 Checkins
1

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 2 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
260
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Vasektia