1. Home
  2. Artists

Vendart Aryadi (Indonesia)

Real Name
Venda Aryadi Budiharto
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
2 Dec 1983
Music
Artist Type
Phone
  • 08111088118
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Vendart Aryadi

No upcoming Events found featuring Vendart Aryadi

Vendart Aryadi ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
13 Mar 2018 Vendart Aryadi - Takis (Original Mix) 7m4s 53
20 Apr 2017 Vendart aryadi - BassiBassa (Original Mix) 10m6s 265
27 Feb 2017 Vendart aryadi - Afterglow (Original Mix) 7m2s 183
17 Apr 2016 VENDART ARYADI - ARYADISCO (Original Mix) 6m24s 382
16 Mar 2016 THE RAIN - original mix (vendart aryadi) 5m2s 371
3 Mar 2016 Vendart Aryadi, Edwin Yoezer - Interlude (Original Mix) 4m15s 287
23 Nov 2015 VENDART ARYADI - RENDEVOUZ (Original Mix) 2m0s 454
19 Oct 2015 VENDART ARYADI, CHICK ELECTRO - MOCHACCINO (Original Mix) 2m0s 348
7 Sep 2015 VENDART ARYADI - VICTIM (Original Mix) 2m0s 208
23 Jan 2015 Woii - Vendart Aryadi (original) (preview) 6m22s 674
12 Dec 2014 OZORA - VENDART ARYADI (ORIGINAL) 10m42s 560
23 Apr 2012 On a high (mastered) - vendart aryadi fun remix 7m27s 891
22 Dec 2011 Someone like you [ vendart aryadi fun remix ] 8m11s 2,032
24 Nov 2011 Please don't go [ vendart aryadi fun remix ] 6m9s 1,115
23 Nov 2011 Dirty beat [ vendart aryadi hard remix ] 5m41s 811
14 Nov 2011 Viva la vida [ vendart aryadi fun remix ] 7m59s 962
12 Nov 2011 Like jagger [ vendart aryadi remix ] 7m9s 1,319
28 Oct 2011 ENJOY THE PARTY [ vendart aryadi remix ] 7m45s 683
24 Oct 2011 MIURAPTURE [ vendart aryadi remix ] 7m16s 790
11 Oct 2011 DEEP 'EM HIGH [ vendart aryadi down remix ] 5m32s 790
13 Sep 2011 Every teardrop is waterfall - coldplay [ vendart aryadi remix ] 6m6s 2,145
5 Aug 2011 Handle me mix [ vendart mashup ] 5m4s 1,037
3 Aug 2011 Freak to the beat [ vendart aryadi remix ] 7m21s 1,457
31 Jul 2011 Crazy Lie [ vendart remix ] 8m46s 769
30 Jul 2011 No Deeper Lie [ vendart aryadi remix ] 5m57s 722
12 Dec 2010 triptrip - vendart - RDJ 7m13s 494
12 Dec 2010 Art nouveau - vendart - RDJ 7m26s 417

ARTICLES ABOUT Vendart Aryadi

Guide
Sun 13 Dec 2015

DJ School Guide - RDJ Indonesia (Jakarta)

Review dan belajar ngeDJ di Rumah DJ (RDJ School)
Story
Thu 15 Oct 2015

How to be a DJ - Part 1

What does it take to be a DJ?

Vendart Aryadi'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 4 time(s) there
14.3K Hits - 38 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.6

Played 2 time(s) there
29.2K Hits - 36 Fans - 18 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
37K Hits - 19 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
514K Hits - 367 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
18.5K Hits - 9 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.6

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
54.9K Hits - 140 Fans - 55 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.7M Hits - 28 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
11K Hits - 66 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
102K Hits - 118 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
8.4K Hits - 29 Fans - 31 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1K
HITS
RATING
4.5
VOTES : 8
FANBASE
9
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Vendart Aryadi