1. Home
  2. Artists

Venom C (Indonesia)

Real Name
Yohanes Hinryanto
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
4 Mar 1986
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.6/5 - 5 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Venom C

No upcoming Events found featuring Venom C

ARTICLES ABOUT Venom C

News
Sun 28 Jul 2019

R&B Parade 2019 Full Line Up!

Buat anak R&B harus banget dateng ke R&B Parade.
Listing
Tue 30 Apr 2019

Best Instagram Photos - April 2019

Best Instagram Photos - April 2019
Gallery
Wed 21 Nov 2018

DJs on Stage - foto-foto Venom C

Liat gimana aksi on-stage DJ kawakan HipHop R&B ini!
News
Fri 12 Oct 2018

After Movie #ICEperience SoundboxFest 2018

Intip keseruan dari Soundbox Fest kemarin yuk!
Story
Thu 11 Oct 2018

See you in the next edition of SoundboxFest!

Sampai bertemu lagi di event-event berikutnya!
News
Mon 8 Oct 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience SoundboxFest 2018

Kemeriahan yang ada di Soundbox Fest kemarin!
News
Thu 4 Oct 2018

Full Lineup #ICEperience SoundboxFest 2018

Full Lineup dari Soundbox Fest kali ini gokil-gokil banget lho!
News
Tue 2 Oct 2018

Beach party paling seru weekend ini: #ICEperience SoundboxFest 2018

Beach party paling seru cuma ada di di Soundbox Fest 2018!
News
Mon 1 Oct 2018

Yang harus disiapin buat datang ke #ICEperience SoundboxFest 2018!

Apa aja sih persiapan untuk dateng ke Soundbox Fest besok?
News
Sat 15 Sep 2018

#ICEperience presents Soundbox Fest 2018, Sat 6 Oct 2018 Segarra Jakarta

Come to our Fabelous Seaside Party: Soundbox Fest 2018 Segarra Beach Ancol!
News
Fri 14 Sep 2018

Soundbox Fest 2018: Full Line Up

Ini dia Full Lineup Soundbox Festival 2018

Venom C'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 125 time(s) there
297K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 16 time(s) there
162K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
-

Played 12 time(s) there
7.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 11 time(s) there
51.6K Hits - 143 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 10 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
11.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.5

Played 8 time(s) there
26.5K Hits - 85 Fans - 41 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
84.1K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
79.9K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
10.5K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
22.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
4.8K
HITS
RATING
4.6
VOTES : 5
FANBASE
13
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Venom C