1. Home
  2. Artists

Verra Vers (Indonesia)

Real Name
verra indah purnama sari
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Nov 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
2.5/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Verra Vers

No upcoming Events found featuring Verra Vers

Verra Vers ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
21 Jul 2015 Verravers EDM #vol1 1h1m39s 1,664

ARTICLES ABOUT Verra Vers

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
Listing
Tue 16 Apr 2019

Sexiest Indonesian Female DJs (FDJ) - 2019 Edition

Gak hanya cantik, DJ-DJ pilihan kita juga punya skill yang sangat luar biasa.
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Gallery
Tue 15 Jan 2019

DJ Gallery - Verra Vers (Indonesia)

Liat pose-pose DJ Verra Vers ketika photoshoot, disini!
Bio
Sun 13 Jan 2019

DJ Biography - Verra Vers (Indonesia)

Udah kenal dengan female DJ yang satu ini belum? yuk kenalan!
News
Tue 11 Dec 2018

Top 30 DJANEMAG Indonesia Revealed!

Ini dia TOP30 DJANEMAG dari Indonesia! Siapa aja? Check it out!
News
Tue 27 Nov 2018

Siapa aja sih DJ-DJ Indonesia yang masuk ke DjaneMag TOP 100 di SEA?

SEA DJane Mag Top100 Revealed! FDJ Indonesia ga kalah saing!
News
Mon 26 Nov 2018

TOP 100 Female DJ dari DjaneMag SEA diumumkan!

Is there any of your favourite DJs from SEA DJane Mag Top100? Find out here!
Listing
Wed 30 May 2018

10 Uprising Local Female DJs from Indonesia - 2018 Edition

Ini dia nama-nama uprising DJ di Indonesia tahun 2018!
Review
Mon 9 Oct 2017

Club Review - Dronk (Jakarta)

Ini dia pengganti Tipsy di Kemang, yaitu Dronk.

Verra Vers'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 9 time(s) there
93.3K Hits - 78 Fans - 86 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
69.1K Hits - 98 Fans - 62 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
31.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 19 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 6 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
40.5K Hits - 109 Fans - 34 Checkins
5

Hotel + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
11.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Played 4 time(s) there
11.3K Hits - 39 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.7

Played 3 time(s) there
296K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
151K Hits - 220 Fans - 170 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 3 time(s) there
40K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
4.9

Played 3 time(s) there
10K Hits - 27 Fans - 38 Checkins
4.3

Played 3 time(s) there
17.8K Hits - 31 Fans - 31 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.2K
HITS
RATING
2.5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
5
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Verra Vers