1. Home
  2. Artists

Viez (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Ignatius Kevin
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
20 Jun 1996
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Viez

Fri
26
Apr
Fri 26 Apr 2019

Fri
26
Apr
Fri 26 Apr 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT Viez

No Articles found featuring Viez

Viez'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 18 time(s) there
368K Hits - 286 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 9 time(s) there
41.3K Hits - 34 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 9 time(s) there
151K Hits - 218 Fans - 166 Checkins
3.8

Bar + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
6.2K Hits - 8 Fans - 6 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.5

Played 1 time(s) there
58.6K Hits - 57 Fans - 6 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
79.1K Hits - 50 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
13.2K Hits - 28 Fans - 22 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
365 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 4 Fans - 9 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
304
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Viez