1. Home
  2. Artists

VJT (Indonesia)

Real Name
Felix Wijaya
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
4 Jun 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH VJT

No upcoming Events found featuring VJT

VJT ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
17 Oct 2016 DJ VJT - DWP DJ HUNT 2016 19m41s 1,277
19 Jul 2014 Dreamfields DJ Contest 2014 Bali, Casio - DJ VJT 1h1m38s 880

ARTICLES ABOUT VJT

News
Sun 28 Jul 2019

R&B Parade 2019 Full Line Up!

Buat anak R&B harus banget dateng ke R&B Parade.

VJT'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 381 time(s) there
11.8K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.8

Bar + 2
Played 90 time(s) there
14K Hits - 11 Fans - 17 Checkins
4.7

Played 38 time(s) there
298K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4

Played 35 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.6

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
158K Hits - 233 Fans - 181 Checkins
4.5

Cafe + 2
Played 8 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 7 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 7 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 7 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
329 Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 4 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
372K Hits - 293 Fans - 91 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3.4K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
3
ARE FANS
Artist Page : VJT