1. Home
  2. Artists

Vtra (Indonesia)

Real Name
Fitra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
16 May 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Vtra

No upcoming Events found featuring Vtra

ARTICLES ABOUT Vtra

No Articles found featuring Vtra

Vtra'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 391 time(s) there
47.8K Hits - 45 Fans - 41 Checkins
-

Club + 4
Played 288 time(s) there
6.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 25 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 1 time(s) there
375K Hits - 294 Fans - 92 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
34.8K Hits - 12 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
17K Hits - 13 Fans - 8 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
30.1K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
466 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
10.5K Hits - 17 Fans - 38 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.6K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Vtra