1. Home
  2. Artists

Weird Genius (Indonesia)

Real Name
Reza Oktovian, Eka Gustiwana, Gerald Liu
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
22 Nov 1920
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.9/5 - 15 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Weird Genius

No upcoming Events found featuring Weird Genius

ARTICLES ABOUT Weird Genius

Report
Tue 10 Sep 2019

Event Report - SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Indonesia Convention Exhibition (Jakarta) - 6 & 7 - 09 - 2019

Buat kalian yang gak dateng ke SHVR Ground Festival kemarin pasti nyesel deh!
News
Thu 15 Aug 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Full LineUp Announcement!

Ini dia FULL LineUp dari SHVR GROUND FESTIVAL 2019!
News
Thu 20 Jun 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Second Phase LineUp Announcement!

Second lineup makin hebuoohh!
Listing
Mon 27 May 2019

A Week of Clubbing #233

27 Mei - 2 Juni 2019
News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
Listing
Mon 6 May 2019

A Week of Clubbing #230

6 - 12 Mei 2019
News
Sat 4 May 2019

Winner BEST TRACK 2019 TOPDJ.id diumumkan!

Announced! Ini dia peringkat Best Local Track by TOPDJ.ID, check it here!
News
Wed 27 Mar 2019

List Lengkap BEST LOCAL TRACK #TOP100DJ2019

Kategori baru yang sangat bergengsi, Best Local Track 2019!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Story
Sat 29 Sep 2018

Fakta - fakta tentang Weird Genius (Indonesia)

Buat yang belum tau fakta-faktanya, cuss langsung aja baca artikel berikut!
News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
Gallery
Tue 31 Jul 2018

DJs on Stage - foto-foto DJ Weird Genius

Untuk kalian yang nge-fans banget sama WG bisa liat foto-fotonya berikut ini!

Weird Genius'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 1
Played 21 time(s) there
15K Hits - 4 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.1

Bar + 2
Played 12 time(s) there
58.9K Hits - 66 Fans - 80 Checkins
5

Played 8 time(s) there
10.1K Hits - 10 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
25.4K Hits - 27 Fans - 28 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
18.4K Hits - 7 Fans - 10 Checkins
4

Club + 4
Played 5 time(s) there
12.6K Hits - 4 Fans - 9 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
35.6K Hits - 32 Fans - 21 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 5 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
10.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
3.4

Played 3 time(s) there
42.1K Hits - 32 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
90.7K Hits - 88 Fans - 102 Checkins
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
61K Hits - 85 Fans - 139 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
10K
HITS
RATING
4.9
VOTES : 15
FANBASE
52
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Weird Genius