1. Home
  2. Artists

Wendy ARD (Indonesia)

Real Name
Wendy Ardiansyah
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
8 Nov 1986
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Wendy ARD

No upcoming Events found featuring Wendy ARD

ARTICLES ABOUT Wendy ARD

No Articles found featuring Wendy ARD

Wendy ARD'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 154 time(s) there
7.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 6 Checkins
5

Played 79 time(s) there
22.7K Hits - 17 Fans - 16 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 10 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
9.3K Hits - 9 Fans - 22 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
875
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Wendy ARD