1. Home
  2. Artists

Xandria (Indonesia)

Real Name
Shinta Alexandria
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
11 Apr 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.5/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Xandria

No upcoming Events found featuring Xandria

ARTICLES ABOUT Xandria

Gallery
Thu 19 Apr 2018

DJ Gallery - Xandria (Indonesia)

DJ Xandria is doing a photoshoot in indoclubbing HQ.
Bio
Wed 11 Apr 2018

DJ Biography - Xandria (Indonesia)

Bisa memainkan beberapa genre, this is DJ Xandria!

Xandria'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 114 time(s) there
10.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Played 11 time(s) there
7.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 9 Checkins
5

Played 9 time(s) there
15.5K Hits - 40 Fans - 45 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
9.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
5.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
71.7K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
32.8K Hits - 14 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
12.8K Hits - 17 Fans - 19 Checkins
1

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
6K Hits - 3 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
801
HITS
RATING
4.5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
5
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Xandria