1. Home
  2. Artists

Xeza Lizzone (Indonesia)

Real Name
Riry Audya Xeza
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
9 Sep 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Xeza Lizzone

No upcoming Events found featuring Xeza Lizzone

ARTICLES ABOUT Xeza Lizzone

No Articles found featuring Xeza Lizzone

Xeza Lizzone'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 37 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 4
Played 14 time(s) there
8K Hits - 5 Fans - 14 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 7 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Played 7 time(s) there
5.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 7 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.3

Played 2 time(s) there
7.6K Hits - 9 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.5

Played 1 time(s) there
164K Hits - 44 Fans - 13 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 4 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
3

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 7 Fans - 14 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.1K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Xeza Lizzone