1. Home
  2. Artists

Yanky (Indonesia)

Real Name
Irjan Sabri Baharuddin
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
26 Feb 1993
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Yanky

Sat
8
Aug
Sat 8 Aug 2020

Mon
10
Aug
Mon 10 Aug 2020

Wed
12
Aug
Wed 12 Aug 2020

Thu
13
Aug
Thu 13 Aug 2020

1 attending
Sat
15
Aug
Sat 15 Aug 2020

Mon
17
Aug
Mon 17 Aug 2020

Wed
19
Aug
Wed 19 Aug 2020

Thu
20
Aug
Thu 20 Aug 2020

Sat
22
Aug
Sat 22 Aug 2020

Mon
24
Aug
Mon 24 Aug 2020

Wed
26
Aug
Wed 26 Aug 2020

Thu
27
Aug
Thu 27 Aug 2020

Sat
29
Aug
Sat 29 Aug 2020

Mon
31
Aug
Mon 31 Aug 2020

Wed
2
Sep
Wed 2 Sep 2020

Thu
3
Sep
Thu 3 Sep 2020

Sat
5
Sep
Sat 5 Sep 2020

Mon
7
Sep
Mon 7 Sep 2020

Wed
9
Sep
Wed 9 Sep 2020

Thu
10
Sep
Thu 10 Sep 2020

Sat
12
Sep
Sat 12 Sep 2020

Mon
14
Sep
Mon 14 Sep 2020

Sat
19
Sep
Sat 19 Sep 2020

Mon
21
Sep
Mon 21 Sep 2020

Mon
28
Sep
Mon 28 Sep 2020

Mon
5
Oct
Mon 5 Oct 2020

Mon
12
Oct
Mon 12 Oct 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Yanky

No Articles found featuring Yanky

Yanky'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 3
Played 252 time(s) there
48.5K Hits - 25 Fans - 15 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 61 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 21 time(s) there
4K Hits - 0 Fan - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
6K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
10.5K Hits - 17 Fans - 38 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
480
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Yanky