1. Home
  2. Artists

Zidanta (Indonesia)

Real Name
Zidanta Vigil Radette
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 May 1999
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Zidanta

No upcoming Events found featuring Zidanta

ARTICLES ABOUT Zidanta

No Articles found featuring Zidanta

Zidanta'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 3
Played 91 time(s) there
52.3K Hits - 25 Fans - 15 Checkins
4.8

Played 51 time(s) there
111K Hits - 97 Fans - 109 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 44 time(s) there
50.9K Hits - 30 Fans - 19 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
6.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
14.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 10 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
35.4K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
8.4K Hits - 13 Fans - 18 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
14.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
775
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Zidanta