1. Home
  2. Artists

Zul Prydz (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Zulham Pratama
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
23 Mar 1997
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Zul Prydz

No upcoming Events found featuring Zul Prydz

ARTICLES ABOUT Zul Prydz

No Articles found featuring Zul Prydz

Zul Prydz'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
3.9K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
10.3K Hits - 37 Fans - 38 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
40K Hits - 104 Fans - 30 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
42.4K Hits - 41 Fans - 18 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
1.5M Hits - 34 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
68.2K Hits - 95 Fans - 62 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
78.3K Hits - 47 Fans - 27 Checkins
-

Lounge + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 2 time(s) there
8.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
3.6

Played 2 time(s) there
29.4K Hits - 20 Fans - 24 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3.9K Hits - 17 Fans - 20 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
214
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Zul Prydz