1. Home
  2. Artists

MC Richard (Indonesia)

Real Name
Richard Pramana
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Apr 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 6 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH MC Richard

No upcoming Events found featuring MC Richard

ARTICLES ABOUT MC Richard

No Articles found featuring MC Richard

MC Richard'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Club + 4
Played 148 time(s) there
30.8K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
5

Played 38 time(s) there
48.2K Hits - 45 Fans - 41 Checkins
4.5

Played 35 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 34 time(s) there
16.1K Hits - 7 Fans - 10 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 25 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 12 time(s) there
104K Hits - 93 Fans - 99 Checkins
5

Lounge + 1
Played 9 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 9 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
534 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 4 time(s) there
8.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
35.2K Hits - 12 Fans - 4 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
587
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 6
FANBASE
4
ARE FANS
Artist Page : MC Richard